РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ:
Тур | Дата | Время | К 1 | Счет | К 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023-03-11 | 17:50 | Aneko-Жамбыл | 2 : 3 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
2 | 2023-03-12 | 17:00 | Uzynkol | 2 : 1 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
3 | 2023-03-18 | 17:30 | Сайран | 0 : 0 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
4 | 2023-03-19 | 11:30 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 3 : 0 | Oma.kz |
5 | 2023-03-25 | 15:10 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 3 : 1 | ЭЛМО |
6 | 2023-03-26 | 20:40 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 2 : 3 | Kultay Sarbazy |
7 | 2023-04-01 | 18:00 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 0 : 2 | DoDo |
8 | 2023-04-02 | 15:10 | PRIMEX FT | 8 : 4 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
9 | 2023-04-08 | 18:00 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 2 : 3 | MFC "STATUS" |
10 | 2023-04-09 | 15:30 | Astana United | 3 : 1 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
11 | 2023-04-22 | 17:50 | Bereke bank | 3 : 7 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
12 | 2023-04-23 | 19:30 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 6 : 2 | Oma.kz |
13 | 2023-04-29 | 20:20 | DoDo | 3 : 6 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
14 | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 4 : 2 | ЭЛМО |
15 | 2023-05-06 | 19:30 | Bereke bank | 2 : 2 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ |
16 | 2023-05-07 | 15:10 | ГВАРДЕЕЦ | 5 : 6 | MFC "STATUS" |
ТАБЛИЦА БОМБАРДИРОВ:
№ | Игрок | Туры | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||
1 | Кучкарев Султанбек | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Циколия Звиади | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | Буртовой Илья | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Алексеев Артем | 1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Сулюкманов Наиль | 2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Куанов Арыстан | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Кабылет Манарбек | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
8 | Бидебаев Нуржан | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Марат Темирлан | 1 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Дадаханов Артур | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
11 | Әлин Мейіржан | 1 | 2 |
ТАБЛИЦА НАРУШИТЕЛЕЙ:
№ | Игрок | Туры | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||
1 | Кучкарев Султанбек | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Циколия Звиади | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Буртовой Илья | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Куанов Арыстан | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Кабылет Манарбек | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Марат Темирлан | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Дадаханов Артур | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Әлин Мейіржан |