РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ:
Тур | Дата | Время | К 1 | Счет | К 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022-06-11 | 12:30 | SBER-Seed Com | 4 : 3 | AS Company |
2 | 2022-06-12 | 13:20 | AS Company | 1 : 6 | КД |
3 | 2022-06-18 | 14:10 | SEVEN | 1 : 1 | AS Company |
4 | 2022-06-19 | 12:30 | Dariger United | 3 : 4 | AS Company |
5 | 2022-06-25 | 13:20 | AS Company | 3 : 3 | ASTI Group |
6 | 2022-06-26 | 11:30 | Иртыш IMEX Group | 2 : 1 | AS Company |
7 | 2022-07-02 | 11:30 | AS Company | 1 : 1 | Oma.kz |
8 | 2022-07-03 | 14:10 | Казахтелеком ДКБ | 1 : 0 | AS Company |
9 | 2022-07-09 | 14:10 | AS Company | 5 : 1 | SimSlot |
10 | 2022-07-10 | 14:10 | LFC "NORM" | 2 : 5 | AS Company |
11 | 2022-07-16 | 13:20 | AS Company | 1 : 2 | JAGUAR |
12 | 2022-07-17 | 13:20 | BI GROUP | 4 : 3 | AS Company |
13 | 2022-07-30 | 11:30 | AS Company | 3 : 0 | FC ”Maiqudyq ICS” |
14 | 2022-07-31 | 13:20 | FC "SAMGAU" | 4 : 3 | AS Company |
15 | 2022-08-13 | 12:30 | AS Company | 0 : 3 | Dinamo -TSE |
ТАБЛИЦА БОМБАРДИРОВ:
№ | Игрок | Туры | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | ||
1 | Ералиев Жақсылық | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Бижан Айбек | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Сайын Заман | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Газезов Ануар | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | Хасенов Динмухамед | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Азамат Молдонияз | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Бисенбеков Даурен | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Сагитов Махамбет | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Черенчиков Михаил | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Аубакир Олжас | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Максутов Бекнур | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Мейрамбеков Ермек | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Наукенов Дамир | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Ильяс Бекнур | 1 |
ТАБЛИЦА НАРУШИТЕЛЕЙ:
№ | Игрок | Туры | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | ||
1 | Ералиев Жақсылық | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Бижан Айбек | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Бестаев Алихан | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Хасенов Динмухамед | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Мырзахметов Ерадиль | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Азамат Молдонияз | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Бисенбеков Даурен | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Сагитов Махамбет | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Черенчиков Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Аубакир Олжас | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Наукенов Дамир |