РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ:
Тур | Дата | Время | К 1 | Счет | К 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022-08-28 | 18:50 | АБК-Бетон | 7 : 2 | ФК Целиноград |
2 | 2022-08-29 | 17:50 | Kultay Sarbazy | 2 : 0 | ФК Целиноград |
3 | 2022-09-10 | 19:50 | ФК Целиноград | 5 : 4 | KAZBEGI lemonade |
4 | 2022-09-17 | 18:50 | ФК Целиноград | 2 : 2 | Astana United |
5 | 2022-09-18 | 17:50 | ALASH | 2 : 1 | ФК Целиноград |
6 | 2022-09-24 | 17:50 | ФК Целиноград | 13 : 2 | Сайран-Капитал |
7 | 2022-09-25 | 19:50 | DoDo | 4 : 5 | ФК Целиноград |
8 | 2022-10-01 | 19:50 | ФК Целиноград | 2 : 1 | Федерация Проф |
9 | 2022-10-02 | 19:50 | VOLTMAN | 1 : 5 | ФК Целиноград |
10 | 2022-10-08 | 13:20 | Сайран | 3 : 1 | ФК Целиноград |
11 | 2022-10-08 | 18:50 | ФК Целиноград | 6 : 3 | Жамбыл |
12 | 2022-10-09 | 17:50 | Kultay Sarbazy | 10 : 3 | ФК Целиноград |
13 | 2022-10-15 | 19:50 | ФК Целиноград | 2 : 9 | Сайран |
14 | 2022-10-16 | 17:50 | ФК Целиноград | 4 : 6 | АБК-Бетон |
15 | 2022-10-23 | 17:50 | ФК Целиноград | 3 : 5 | KAZBEGI lemonade |
16 | 2022-10-24 | 16:00 | Astana United | 3 : 5 | ФК Целиноград |
ТАБЛИЦА БОМБАРДИРОВ:
№ | Игрок | Туры | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||
1 | Итиат Майкл Удо Кофи | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Танатканов Асат | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Пошевелин Евгений | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Алишаускас Егор | 2 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Васильев Стас | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
6 | Курбанов Отабек | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | Нурсултанов Алдияр | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Орынбай Магжан | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Жолшорин Ахат | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | Куандык Думан | 1 |
ТАБЛИЦА НАРУШИТЕЛЕЙ:
№ | Игрок | Туры | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||
1 | Абдугалимов Дархан | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Танатканов Асат | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Алишаускас Егор | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Васильев Стас | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Курбанов Отабек | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Жолшорин Ахат |